Πέμπτη, 14 Φεβρουαρίου 2013

ο Oλυμπιακος στην Eυρωπη

1958–59 European Cup Preliminary  Beşiktaş Olympiacos withdrew
1959–60 European Cup Preliminary  Milan 2–2 1–3
1961–62 European Cup Winners' Cup First  Dynamo Žilina 2–3 0–1
1962–63 European Cup Winners' Cup Preliminary  Hibernians Olympiacos withdrew
1963–64 European Cup Winners' Cup Preliminary  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2–1 0–1 2–0
First  Olympique Lyonnais 2–1 1–4
1965–66 European Cup Winners' Cup Preliminary  Omonia 1–1 1–0
First  West Ham United 2–2 0–4
1966–67 European Cup First  CSKA Sofia 1–0 1–3
1967–68 European Cup First  Juventus 0–0 0–2
1968–69 European Cup Winners' Cup First  KR Reykjavík 2–0 2–0
Second  Dunfermline 3–0 0–4
1969–70 European Cup Winners' Cup First  Górnik Zabrze 2–2 0–5
1971–72 European Cup Winners' Cup First  Dynamo Moscow 0–2 2–1

1972–73 UEFA Cup First  Cagliari 2–1 1–0
Second  Tottenham 1–0 0–4
1973–74 European Cup First  Benfica 0–1 0–1
1974–75 European Cup First  Celtic 2–0 1–1
Second  Anderlecht 3–0 1–5
1975–76 European Cup First  Dynamo Kyiv 2–2 0–1
1976–77 UEFA Cup First  Sportul Studenţesc 2–1 0–3
1977–78 UEFA Cup First  Dinamo Zagreb 3–1 1–5
1978–79 UEFA Cup First  Levski Sofia 2–1 1–3
1979–80 UEFA Cup First  Napoli 1–0 0–2
1980–81 European Cup First  Bayern Munich 2–4 0–3
1981–82 European Cup First  Universitatea Craiova 2–0 0–3

1982–83 European Cup First  Öster 2–0 0–1
Second  Hamburg 0–4 0–1
1983–84 European Cup First  Ajax 2–0 0–0
Second  Benfica 1–0 0–3
1984–85 UEFA Cup First  Neuchâtel Xamax 1–0 2–2
Second  Universitatea Craiova 0–1 0–1
1986–87 European Cup Winners' Cup First  Union Luxembourg 3–0 3–0
Second  Ajax 1–1 0–4
1987–88 European Cup First  Górnik Zabrze 1–1 1–2
1989–90 UEFA Cup First  Rad 2–0 1–2
Second  First Vienna 1–1 2–2
Third  Auxerre 1–1 0–0
1990–91 European Cup Winners' Cup First  Flamurtari 3–1 2–0
Second  Sampdoria 0–1 1–3

1992–93 European Cup Winners' Cup First  Chornomorets Odessa 0–1 3–0
Second  Monaco 0–0 1–0
Quarter Final  Atlético Madrid 1–1 1–3
1993–94 UEFA Cup First  Botev Plovdiv 5–1 3–2
Second  Tenerife 4–3 1–2
1994–95 UEFA Cup First  Marseille 1–2 0–3
1995–96 UEFA Cup Preliminary  Slavia Sofia 1–0 2–0
First  Maribor 2–0 3–1
Second  Sevilla 2–1 0–1
1996–97 UEFA Cup First  Ferencváros 2–2 1–3
1997–98 UEFA Champions League Second qualifying  Slavia-Mozyr 5–0 2–2
Group stage  Porto 1–0 1–2
 Rosenborg 2–2 1–5
 Real Madrid 0–0 1–5
1998–99 UEFA Champions League Second qualifying  Anorthosis 2–1 4–2
Group stage  Porto 2–1 2–2
 Croatia Zagreb 2–0 1–1
 Ajax 1–0 0–2
Quarter Final  Juventus 1–1 1–2
1999–00 UEFA Champions League First group stage  Real Madrid 3–3 0–3
 Porto 1–0 0–2
 Molde 3–1 2–3
1999–00 UEFA Cup Third  Juventus 1–3 2–1
2000–01 UEFA Champions League First group stage  Valencia 1–0 1–2
 Olympique Lyonnais 2–1 0–1
 Heerenveen 2–0 0–1
2000–01 UEFA Cup Third  Liverpool 2–2 0–2
2001–02 UEFA Champions League First group stage  Deportivo 1–1 2–2
 Lille 2–1 1–3
 Manchester United 0–2 0–3

2002–03 UEFA Champions League Group stage  Bayer Leverkusen 6–2 0–2
 Maccabi Haifa 3–3 0–3
 Manchester United 2–3 0–4
2003–04 UEFA Champions League Group stage  Real Sociedad 2–2 0–1
 Juventus 1–2 0–7
 Galatasaray 3–0 0–1
2004–05 UEFA Champions League Group stage  Deportivo 1–0 0–0
 Liverpool 1–0 1–3
 Monaco 1–0 1–2
2004–05 UEFA Cup Round of 32  Sochaux 1–0 1–0
Round of 16  Newcastle United 1–3 0–4
2005–06 UEFA Champions League Group stage  Rosenborg 1–3 1–1
 Real Madrid 2–1 1–2
 Olympique Lyonnais 1–4 1–2
2006–07 UEFA Champions League Group stage  Valencia 2–4 0–2
 Shakhtar Donetsk 1–1 2–2
 Roma 0–1 1–1
2007–08 UEFA Champions League Group stage  Lazio 1–1 2–1
 Werder Bremen 3–0 3–1
 Real Madrid 0–0 2–4
Round of 16  Chelsea 0–0 0–3
2008–09 UEFA Champions League Third qualifying  Anorthosis 1–0 0–3
2008–09 UEFA Cup First  Nordsjælland 5–0 2–0
Group stage  Galatasaray — 0–1
 Benfica 5–1 —
 Metalist Kharkiv — 0–1
 Hertha Berlin 4–0 —
Round of 32  Saint-Étienne 1–3 1–2
2009–10 UEFA Champions League Third qualifying  Slovan Bratislava 2–0 2–0
Play-off  Sheriff Tiraspol 1–0 2–0
Group stage  AZ Alkmaar 1–0 0–0
 Arsenal 1–0 0–2
 Standard Liège 2–1 0–2
Round of 16  Bordeaux 0–1 1–2
2010–11 UEFA Europa League Second qualifying  Besa 6–1 5–0
Third qualifying  Maccabi Tel Aviv 2–1 0–1
2011–12 UEFA Champions League Group Stage  Marseille 0–1 1–0
 Arsenal 3–1 1–2
 Borussia Dortmund 3–1 0–1
2011–12 UEFA Europa League Round of 32  Rubin Kazan 1–0 1–0
Round of 16  Metalist Kharkiv 1–2 1–0

2012–13 UEFA Champions League Group Stage  Schalke 04 1–2 0–1
 Arsenal 2–1 1–3
 Montpellier 3–1 2–1
2012–13 UEFA Europa League Round of 32

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου