Παρασκευή, 2 Νοεμβρίου 2012

Football League 2 (Βόρειος Ομιλος) 2011 - 2012 ολοι οι αγωνες


1η αγωνιστικη  27-11-2011 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 1 : 1  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   27-11-2011 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 4 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας
   27-11-2011 15:00  Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 1 : 0  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   27-11-2011 15:00  Βατανιακός 0 : 0  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   27-11-2011 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 0 : 1  Τύρναβος
   27-11-2011 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0  Νίκη Βόλου

2η αγωνιστικη 4-12-2011 14:00 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 0 : 3  Εθνικός Γαζώρου
   4-12-2011 15:00  Τύρναβος 0 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   4-12-2011 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 0  Βατανιακός
   4-12-2011 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 2 : 0  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   4-12-2011 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 0 : 1  Τηλυκράτης
   5-12-2011 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 1 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

3η αγωνιστικη 11-12-2011 15:00  Βατανιακός 1 : 1  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   11-12-2011 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 2 : 2  Τύρναβος
   11-12-2011 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 3 : 0  Τηλυκράτης
   11-12-2011 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1 : 2  Νίκη Βόλου
   11-12-2011 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 3 : 1  Αετός Σκύδρας
   11-12-2011 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4 : 1 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς

4η αγωνιστικη 16-12-2011 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 4 : 0  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   18-12-2011 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 2 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   18-12-2011 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 0 : 1  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   18-12-2011 15:00   Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 0 : 0  Βατανιακός
   18-12-2011 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0  Τύρναβος
   18-12-2011 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 1  Εθνικός Γαζώρου

5η αγωνιστικη 7-1-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 1 : 0  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   8-1-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 3 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας
   8-1-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   8-1-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 2 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   8-1-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 2  Τηλυκράτης
   8-1-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 2 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

6η αγωνιστικη 15-1-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 0 : 2  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   15-1-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 0 : 0  Νίκη Βόλου
   15-1-2012 15:00  Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 2 : 1  Τύρναβος
   15-1-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 0 : 1  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   15-1-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 0  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   15-1-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 1 : 2  Εθνικός Γαζώρου

7η αγωνιστικη 21-1-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 0 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
   22-1-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 0 : 1  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   22-1-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 2 : 1  Βατανιακός
   22-1-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   22-1-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 1 : 2 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   23-1-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 0 : 2  Τηλυκράτης

8η αγωνιστικη 29-1-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 0  Νίκη Βόλου
   29-1-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 0 : 0  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   29-1-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας
   29-1-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   29-1-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 0 : 0  Τύρναβος
   29-1-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1 : 1  Εθνικός Γαζώρου

10η αγωνιστικη 12-2-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 1 : 0  Τηλυκράτης
   12-2-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   12-2-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 1  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   12-2-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 1 : 0  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
   12-2-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 1 : 0  Εθνικός Γαζώρου
   12-2-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας

9η αγωνιστικη 18-2-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 2 : 2  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   19-2-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 3 : 1  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   19-2-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 1 : 0  Νίκη Βόλου
   19-2-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 0 : 2  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
   19-2-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 0 : 1  Βατανιακός
   19-2-2012 15:00  Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 1 : 2  Δόξα Κρανούλας

11η αγωνιστικη 4-3-2012 15:00 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 2 : 3  Νίκη Βόλου
   4-3-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   4-3-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 0  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   4-3-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 1 : 3  Τύρναβος
   4-3-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 1 : 1  Βατανιακός
   5-3-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 1 : 1  Εθνικός Γαζώρου

12η αγωνιστικη 11-3-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 0  Βατανιακός
   11-3-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 0 : 1  Τηλυκράτης
   11-3-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 1 : 2  Εθνικός Γαζώρου
   11-3-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   11-3-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 2 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   11-3-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

13η αγωνιστικη 18-3-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 2 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας
   18-3-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 0 : 0  Τύρναβος
   18-3-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 0 : 0  Νίκη Βόλου
   18-3-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0 : 0  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   18-3-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   19-3-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 3 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς

14η αγωνιστικη 28-3-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 3 : 0  Βατανιακός
   28-3-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 1 : 1  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   28-3-2012 15:00  Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 3 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
   28-3-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 3 : 0  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   28-3-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 0 : 0  Εθνικός Γαζώρου
   28-3-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 1 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας

15η αγωνιστικη 1-4-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 1 : 0  Τηλυκράτης
   1-4-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 1  Αετός Σκύδρας
   1-4-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 0 : 1 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   1-4-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 1 : 0  Νίκη Βόλου
   1-4-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0 : 1  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   1-4-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 1 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

16η αγωνιστικη 8-4-2012 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 1-1 Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   8-4-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 0 : 1  Νίκη Βόλου
   8-4-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 0 : 1  Τύρναβος
   8-4-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 2 : 0  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   8-4-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 2 : 3  Εθνικός Γαζώρου
   8-4-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 0  Βατανιακός

17η αγωνιστικη 22-4-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 3 : 1  Βατανιακός
   22-4-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 0 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   22-4-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 1  Τηλυκράτης
   22-4-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 4 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   22-4-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 0 : 0  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
   23-4-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 6 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας

18η αγωνιστικη 29-4-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 0 : 2  Νίκη Βόλου
   29-4-2012 15:00  Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 4 : 5  Αετός Σκύδρας
   29-4-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   29-4-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 2 : 1  Εθνικός Γαζώρου
   29-4-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 4 : 0  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   29-4-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 1  Τύρναβος

20η αγωνιστικη 29-4-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 0  Τηλυκράτης
   29-4-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 1 : 0  Αετός Σκύδρας
   29-4-2012 15:00  Δόξα Κρανούλας 4 : 2 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   29-4-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 1 : 1  Τύρναβος
   29-4-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 0 : 0  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   29-4-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 0  Εθνικός Γαζώρου

19η αγωνιστικη 9-5-2012 15:00 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 1 : 1  Τηλυκράτης
   9-5-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 3 : 1  Βατανιακός
   9-5-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 2 : 1  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   9-5-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 0  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
   9-5-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 1 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   9-5-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 0 : 2  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

21η αγωνιστικη 20-5-2012 15:00  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 : 2  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   20-5-2012 15:00  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 2 : 1  Νίκη Βόλου
   20-5-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 3 : 0  Τύρναβος
   20-5-2012 15:00  Αετός Σκύδρας 2 : 3  Αναγέννηση Σερρών
   20-5-2012 15:00  Τηλυκράτης 5 : 0  Βατανιακός
   20-5-2012 15:00  Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς 0 : 3  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς

22η αγωνιστικη 27-5-2012 15:00  Αναγέννηση Σερρών 2 : 0  Τηλυκράτης
   27-5-2012 15:00  Εθνικός Γαζώρου 1 : 3  ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
   27-5-2012 15:00  Νίκη Βόλου 7 : 0 Μεγας Αλέξανδρος Ηρακλειάς
   27-5-2012 15:00  Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 1  Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
   27-5-2012 15:00  Βατανιακός 1 : 0  Δόξα Κρανούλας
   27-5-2012 15:00  Τύρναβος 2 : 1  Αετός Σκύδρας

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου